Game | Home | Visitor | Facility | Start Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loyola Academy Gold | Evanston | Wilmette | 8:00 AM |
2 | Barrington | Glenbrook North | Wilmette | 10:00 AM |
3 | New Trier Green | St. Rita | Heartland | 8:00 AM |
4 | Glenbrook South | Providence | Heartland | 10:00 AM |
5 | BG-HW | St. Viator | Heartland | 12:00 PM |
6 | Brother Rice | Maine | Skokie | 11:00 AM |
Game | Home | Visitor | Facility | Start Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BG/H/W | St. Viator | Wilmette | 9:00 AM |
8 | Barrington | Benet | Wilmette | 11:00 AM |
9 | Glenbrook South | Providence | Wilmette | 1:00 PM |
10 | St. Ignatius | Loyola Academy Gold | Wilmette | 3:00 PM |
11 | Maine | New Trier Green | Wilmette | 5:00 PM |
12 | St. Rita | Brother Rice | Wilmette | 7:00 PM |
13 | Glenbrook North | Highland Park | Skokie | 1:30 PM |
14 | Evanston | Notre Dame | Skokie | 3:30 PM |
Game | Home | Visitor | Facility | Start Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | St. Ignatius | Notre Dame | Wilmette | 8:00 AM |
16 | Glenbrook South | St. Viator | Wilmette | 10:00 AM |
17 | Providence | BG/H/W | Wilmette | 12:00 PM |
18 | Glenbrook North | Benet | Wilmette | 2:00 PM |
19 | Loyola Academy Gold | Notre Dame | Wilmette | 4:00 PM |
20 | Brother Rice | New Trier Green | Wilmette | 6:00 PM |
21 | Maine | St. Rita | Wilmette | 8:00 PM |
22 | Highland Park | Benet | Skokie | 8:00 AM |
23 | St. Ignatius | Evanston | Skokie | 1:00 PM |
24 | Highland Park | Barrington | Skokie | 3:00 PM |
Home | Visitor | Facility | Start Time |
---|---|---|---|
Gold Winner | Silver Winner | Wilmette | 7:00am |
Maroon Winner | WhiteWinner | Wilmette | 9:00am |
Home | Visitor | Facility | Start Time |
---|---|---|---|
Gold/Silver Winner | Maroon/White winner | Wilmette | 3:30pm |
Teams | |
---|---|
1 | Barrington |
2 | Benet |
3 | BG/H/W |
4 | Brother Rice |
5 | Evanston |
6 | Glenbrook North |
7 | Glenbrook South |
8 | Highland Park |
9 | Loyola Academy Gold |
10 | Maine |
11 | Notre Dame |
12 | New Trier Green |
13 | Providence |
14 | St. Ignatius |
15 | St. Rita |
16 | St. Viator |
GOLD DIVISION | |
---|---|
1 | Notre Dame |
2 | Loyola Academy Gold |
3 | Evanston |
4 | St. Ignatius |
MAROON DIVISION | |
---|---|
1 | St. Rita |
2 | Maine |
3 | New Trier Green |
4 | Brother Rice |
SILVER DIVISION | |
---|---|
1 | Barrington |
2 | Benet |
3 | Glenbrook North |
4 | Highland Park |
WHITE DIVISION | |
---|---|
1 | BG/H/W |
2 | Glenbrook South |
3 | Providence |
4 | St. Viator |
Daily Adult Fee: $6
Daily Student/Senior Fee: $5
4 Day Adult Pass: $15
4 Day Student/Senior Pass: $10
Children 8 Years and Younger Free
Free Admission to Youth Hockey Players 14 Years of Age and Younger if they are wearing their team jerseys!
7384 N Lincoln Ave.
Lincolnwood, IL 60712
9300 Weber Park Place
Skokie, IL 60077
1851 Landwehr Rd,
Glenview, IL 60026
2300 Old Glenview Road
Wilmette, Illinois